Siegerehrung Clubmeisterschaften

Kinder und Jugend

 

U4

1. Platz: Stöckl Stefan
1. Platz: Stöckl Stefan
ZoomDownload

U8

1. Platz: Stöckl Leonhard
1. Platz: Stöckl Leonhard
ZoomDownload
2. Platz: Stöckl Christian
2. Platz: Stöckl Christian
ZoomDownload

U14

1. Platz: Aschaber Paul
1. Platz: Aschaber Paul
ZoomDownload
2. Platz: Thaler Lisa
2. Platz: Thaler Lisa
ZoomDownload
3. Platz: Stöckl Laura
3. Platz: Stöckl Laura
ZoomDownload
4. Platz: Hauser Philip
4. Platz: Hauser Philip
Zoom
5. Platz: Wimmer Jeannine
5. Platz: Wimmer Jeannine
ZoomDownload
6. Platz: Wimmer Michele
6. Platz: Wimmer Michele
ZoomDownload
7. Platz: Sieder Franziska
7. Platz: Sieder Franziska
ZoomDownload
8. Platz: Wibmer Clemens
8. Platz: Wibmer Clemens
ZoomDownload
9. Platz: Nothdurfter Kilian
9. Platz: Nothdurfter Kilian
ZoomDownload

 

Damen

1. Platz: Kaufmann Monique
1. Platz: Kaufmann Monique
ZoomDownload
2. Platz: Aschauer Irmi
2. Platz: Aschauer Irmi
ZoomDownload
3. Platz: Stöckl Rita
3. Platz: Stöckl Rita
ZoomDownload
4. Platz: Pöll Maridi
4. Platz: Pöll Maridi
ZoomDownload
5. Platz: Hochfilzer Elfi
5. Platz: Hochfilzer Elfi
ZoomDownload
6. Platz: Trabi Sabine
6. Platz: Trabi Sabine
ZoomDownload
7. Platz: Rosenkranz Janet
7. Platz: Rosenkranz Janet
ZoomDownload
8. Platz: Froindl Marianne
8. Platz: Froindl Marianne
ZoomDownload
9. Platz: Stöckl Herta
9. Platz: Stöckl Herta
Zoom
10. Platz: Stöckl Gerti
10. Platz: Stöckl Gerti
ZoomDownload
11. Platz: Alfreider Renate
11. Platz: Alfreider Renate
Zoom
Wegen Krankheit ausgeschieden: Aumayr Anni
Wegen Krankheit ausgeschieden: Aumayr Anni
ZoomDownload

 

Herren

1. Platz: Zaggl Thomas
1. Platz: Zaggl Thomas
ZoomDownload
2. Platz: Singer Alexander
2. Platz: Singer Alexander
ZoomDownload
3. Platz: Stöckl Leonhard
3. Platz: Stöckl Leonhard
Zoom
4. Platz: Pleml Hans
4. Platz: Pleml Hans
Zoom
5. Platz: Aschauer Peter
5. Platz: Aschauer Peter
ZoomDownload
6. Platz: Hummel Sepp
6. Platz: Hummel Sepp
ZoomDownload
7. Platz: Hechenberger Peter
7. Platz: Hechenberger Peter
Zoom
8. Platz: Volstuben Rudi
8. Platz: Volstuben Rudi
Zoom
9. Platz: Eibl Franz
9. Platz: Eibl Franz
ZoomDownload
Stand: 22.03.2014

Kontakt

Gemeinde Oberndorf
Josef-Hager Straße 15
A-6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Tel.: 05352 629 10
gemeinde@oberndorf.tirol.gv.at

Informationen